Humanitarianresponse Logo

Bassin du lac Tchad: Aperçu de la crise

Dynamic LCB snapshot

Financement Humanitaire au Sahel

МеткаUnmet RequirementsFunded
Nigeria325,168,185729,263,309
Chad361,608,549226,999,714
Mali175,413,058129,321,436
Niger74,311,333212,962,456
Cameroon126,215,130111,879,541
Mauritania49,324,75525,175,245
Burkina Faso33,671,62227,417,378
Senegal12,950,0702,858,652

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)