Humanitarianresponse Logo

Bassin du lac Tchad: Aperçu de la crise

Dynamic LCB snapshot

Financement Humanitaire au Sahel

МеткаUnmet RequirementsFunded
Nigeria383,129,926671,301,568
Chad408,249,733180,358,530
Cameroon208,325,174101,318,038
Mali204,125,015100,609,479
Niger48,261,528239,012,261
Mauritania47,018,12227,481,878
Burkina Faso39,445,78121,643,219
Senegal14,125,0591,683,663

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)