Humanitarianresponse Logo

Bassin du lac Tchad: Aperçu de la crise

Dynamic LCB snapshot

Financement Humanitaire au Sahel

МеткаUnmet RequirementsFunded
Nigeria592,647,248461,784,246
Chad443,339,822145,268,441
Cameroon222,890,68886,752,524
Mali220,394,83772,703,482
Niger103,064,997168,281,999
Mauritania48,539,01125,960,989
Burkina Faso41,844,27719,244,723
Senegal14,125,0591,683,663

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)