Humanitarianresponse Logo

Bassin du lac Tchad: Aperçu de la crise

Dynamic LCB snapshot

Financement Humanitaire au Sahel

МеткаUnmet RequirementsFunded
Nigeria314,018,830740,412,664
Chad345,212,509243,395,754
Mali170,083,931134,650,563
Niger59,370,456227,903,333
Cameroon124,086,864114,007,807
Mauritania48,322,27126,177,729
Burkina Faso32,327,93928,761,061
Senegal12,631,9373,176,785

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

Address and prevent famine in four countries

Microsite sur la crise LCB

Visitez notre base de données hebdomadaire sur les données humanitaires régionales

weekly preview

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)

Se connecter à Humanitarian ID