Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad444,146,86297,230,845
Mali254,156,73499,895,961
Niger210,121,940106,365,889
Cameroon211,942,52870,235,824
Nigeria178,048,151101,251,376
Burkina Faso45,469,34645,055,577
Mauritania73,414,53515,794,986
Senegal14,263,9465,653,141
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)