Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad372,866,109168,462,265
Nigeria370,259,986113,919,612
Mali252,989,402101,063,293
Niger149,226,937111,246,262
Cameroon151,325,05580,884,630
Burkina Faso45,460,13945,064,784
Mauritania73,414,53415,794,987
Senegal14,263,9465,653,141
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)