Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad539,659,01826,899,910
Mali303,753,65550,299,040
Niger250,850,82665,637,003
Cameroon247,491,11334,687,239
Nigeria213,181,36934,726,349
Burkina Faso58,121,04732,403,876
Mauritania82,206,6117,002,910
Senegal17,476,5622,440,525
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)