Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad518,459,01848,099,910
Mali295,253,65558,799,040
Niger245,400,82671,087,003
Cameroon238,141,11344,037,239
Nigeria210,381,36937,526,349
Burkina Faso58,121,04732,403,876
Mauritania81,656,6117,552,910
Senegal17,476,5622,440,525
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)