Humanitarianresponse Logo

Bassin du lac Tchad: Aperçu de la crise

Dynamic LCB snapshot

Financement Humanitaire au Sahel

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Nigeria955,822,69398,608,801
Chad584,297,8934,310,370
Cameroon258,580,15051,063,062
Mali272,595,67220,502,647
Niger175,871,31395,475,683
Mauritania73,859,658640,342
Burkina Faso61,089,0000
Senegal15,808,7220

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)