Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad439,707,350101,670,357
Mali254,156,73499,895,961
Niger208,328,900108,158,929
Cameroon211,534,28870,644,064
Nigeria177,427,008101,872,519
Burkina Faso45,460,13945,064,784
Mauritania73,414,53415,794,987
Senegal14,263,9465,653,141
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)