Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad508,516,71958,042,209
Mali264,623,69589,429,000
Niger237,887,32878,600,501
Cameroon231,544,35450,633,998
Nigeria188,475,04059,432,678
Burkina Faso53,730,91736,794,006
Mauritania80,715,5688,493,953
Senegal17,476,5622,440,525
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)