Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad269,239,655272,088,719
Nigeria233,138,762251,040,836
Mali222,179,994131,872,701
Niger124,982,590135,490,609
Cameroon119,526,522112,683,163
Burkina Faso40,561,40849,963,515
Mauritania67,830,36121,379,160
Senegal13,391,5326,525,555
Gambia11,013,889440,225

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)