Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad513,478,63353,080,295
Mali266,370,07587,682,620
Niger237,887,32878,600,501
Cameroon231,592,57150,585,781
Nigeria204,541,76243,365,956
Burkina Faso53,780,25936,744,664
Mauritania80,715,5688,493,953
Senegal17,476,5622,440,525
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)