Humanitarianresponse Logo

Bassin du lac Tchad: Aperçu de la crise

Dynamic LCB snapshot

Financement Humanitaire au Sahel

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Nigeria339,989,736714,441,758
Chad363,072,223225,536,040
Mali175,595,040129,139,454
Niger75,301,693211,972,096
Cameroon126,215,130111,879,541
Mauritania49,593,28324,906,717
Burkina Faso33,671,62227,417,378
Senegal12,950,0702,858,652

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)