Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad449,532,56392,145,144
Mali255,557,65798,495,038
Niger219,784,83296,702,997
Cameroon218,647,71563,530,637
Nigeria197,380,67681,918,851
Burkina Faso49,289,59241,235,331
Mauritania73,658,70815,550,813
Senegal14,263,9465,653,141
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)