Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad540,159,01826,399,910
Mali304,253,65549,799,040
Niger250,850,82665,637,003
Nigeria214,181,36933,726,349
Mauritania82,206,6117,002,910
Senegal17,541,6262,375,461
Gambia11,454,1140
00

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)