Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad435,225,767106,151,940
Mali253,789,402100,263,293
Niger208,328,900108,158,929
Cameroon206,718,63875,459,714
Nigeria176,874,206102,425,321
Burkina Faso45,460,13945,064,784
Mauritania73,414,53415,794,987
Senegal14,263,9465,653,141
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)