Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad372,865,497168,462,877
Nigeria363,259,986120,919,612
Mali252,989,402101,063,293
Niger148,226,937112,246,262
Cameroon150,823,64281,386,043
Burkina Faso45,460,13945,064,784
Mauritania73,414,53415,794,987
Senegal14,263,9465,653,141
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)