Humanitarianresponse Logo

Financements Humanitaires

LabelUnmet RequirementsFunded
Chad540,159,01826,399,910
Mali304,253,65549,799,040
Niger250,850,82665,637,003
Cameroon247,491,11334,687,239
Nigeria214,181,36933,726,349
Burkina Faso67,181,07023,343,853
Mauritania82,206,6117,002,910
Senegal17,476,5622,440,525
Gambia11,454,1140

Funding figures as reported to FTS. Funding is the sum of commitments and paid contributions.

InfoRM (Index for Risk Management)